Михаил Матусовский

Real Name:
Михаил Львович Матусовский
Profile:
Mikhail Lvovich Matusovsky
Soviet poet and lyricist.
Born: July 23, 1915, Luhansk, Russia (now Ukraine)
Died: July 16, 1990, Moscow, USSR
Sites:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

460 V 577 Михаил Матусовский - La Tragédie Optimiste album art M. Matoussovski*, V. Dekhterev* M. Matoussovski*, V. Dekhterev* - La Tragédie Optimiste(7", EP) Ducretet Thomson 460 V 577 France 1963 Sell This Version

Compilations

Д 16905-6 Михаил Матусовский - Стихи И Песни album art Михаил Матусовский Стихи И Песни (Comp) Мелодия Д 16905-6 USSR 1966 Sell This Version
33 С 60—07899-900 Михаил Матусовский - Стихи И Песни album art Михаил Матусовский Стихи И Песни (Comp) Мелодия 33 С 60—07899-900 USSR 1976 Sell This Version
С60 22255 007 Михаил Матусовский - Что Так Сердце Растревожено album art Михаил Матусовский Что Так Сердце Растревожено (Comp) Мелодия С60 22255 007 USSR 1985 Sell This Version
С60 23211 007, С60 23213 001 Михаил Матусовский - Не Забывай album art Михаил Матусовский Не Забывай (Comp) Мелодия, Мелодия С60 23211 007, С60 23213 001 USSR 1986 Sell This Version
MEL CD 60 02358 Михаил Матусовский - На Безымянной Высоте (Песни О Войне И Победе) album art Михаил Матусовский На Безымянной Высоте (Песни О Войне И Победе)(CD, Comp) Мелодия MEL CD 60 02358 Russia 2015 Sell This Version