Phil Sillas

Phil Sillas

Real Name:
Phillip Herman Sillas
Profile:
American musician, songwriter, composer, producer and executive, born January 7, 1963 in California. He is a Christian music veteran who has also written many songs for film and television. Former VP of Maranatha! Music and former A&R director for Song Discovery/Worship Leader Magazine, now president of TSG Records (2).
Sites:
Variations:
[a644736]

Artist

Phil Sillas Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

45-0001 Phil Sillas Little Mexico(7", S/Sided) Paradise Records (26) 45-0001 US 1983 Sell This Version