Макс Лоренс

Real Name:
Максим Сапатьков
Profile:
Belorussian R’n’B singer. Born 13th, June, 1981 in Gomel.
Variations:

Albums

none Макс Лоренс - Танцы под луной album art Макс Лоренс Танцы под луной(13xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Moon Records (2) none Ukraine 2010
none Макс Лоренс - Макс Лоренс album art Макс Лоренс Макс Лоренс(14xFile, MP3, 320) УМИГ МЬЮЗИК none Ukraine 2015

Singles & EPs

none Макс Лоренс - Схожу с ума album art Макс Лоренс Схожу с ума(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Megaliner Records none Russia 2008
none Макс Лоренс - #Вагоны album art Макс Лоренс #Вагоны(File, MP3, Single, 320) УМИГ МЬЮЗИК none Ukraine 2016