Макс Лоренс

Макс Лоренс

Real Name:
Максим Сапатьков
Profile:
Belorussian R’n’B singer. Born 13th, June, 1981 in Gomel.
Variations:
[a644914]

Artist

Макс Лоренс Discography Tracks

Albums

none Макс Лоренс Танцы под луной(13xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Moon Records (2) none Ukraine 2010
none Макс Лоренс Макс Лоренс(14xFile, MP3, 320) УМИГ МЬЮЗИК none Ukraine 2015

Singles & EPs

none Макс Лоренс Схожу с ума(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Megaliner Records none Russia 2008
none Макс Лоренс #Вагоны(File, MP3, Single, 320) УМИГ МЬЮЗИК none Ukraine 2016