Michael Degen

Michael Degen

Real Name:
Michael Max Degen
Profile:
German-Israeli actor, born 31 January 1932 in Chemnitz, Germany.
[a645161]

Artist

Michael Degen Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

004488 Various Various - Dichtung Und Darstellung Auf Schallplatten - Frankfurter Buchmesse 1966(LP, Comp) Deutsche Grammophon Gesellschaft Literarisches Archiv 004488 Germany 1966 Sell This Version
none Vera Ruoff Vera Ruoff - Die Töpfchenhexe - Ein Lustiges Hörspiel Mit Musik Nach Dem Buch Von Vera Ruoff(CDr) Verlag der Töpfchenhexe none Germany 2004 Sell This Version
ISBN 3-937337-16-4 Hans Peter Richter Hans Peter Richter - Damals war es Friedrich(3xCD, Dig) Uccello ISBN 3-937337-16-4 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
978-3-86717-091-8 Rolf* Und Alexandra Becker Rolf* Und Alexandra Becker - Gestatten, Mein Name Ist Cox - Mord Ist Strafbar(2xCD) Der Hörverlag, Bayerischer Rundfunk 978-3-86717-091-8 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
978-3-86717-196-0 Rolf* Und Alexandra Becker Rolf* Und Alexandra Becker - Gestatten, Mein Name Ist Cox - Eben War Die Leiche Noch Da(2xCD) Der Hörverlag, Bayerischer Rundfunk 978-3-86717-196-0 Germany 2008 Sell This Version