Vera Ruoff

Vera Ruoff

Real Name:
Vera Ruoff née Schillemeit
Profile:
German author, born 17 April 1939 in Berlin, Germany.
[a645166]

Artist

Vera Ruoff Discography Tracks

Albums

none Vera Ruoff Die Töpfchenhexe - Ein Lustiges Hörspiel Mit Musik Nach Dem Buch Von Vera Ruoff(CDr) Verlag der Töpfchenhexe none Germany 2004 Sell This Version