Singer J

Real Name:
Omar Daniel Lattibudaire
Aliases:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

Singer J - Borrow Wear album art Singer J Borrow Wear Q45 Jamaica 1999 Sell This Version
VPS 8534 Singer J - Wave Your Hand album art Singer J & Elephant Man Singer J & Elephant Man - Wave Your Hand(7") VP Records VPS 8534 US 1999 Sell This Version
none Singer J - Hot Sex album art Danny English / Singer J Danny English / Singer J - Hot Sex(7") Mult-I Productions none Jamaica 2000 Sell This Version
none Singer J - Do You Want To Know / Juck album art Danny English, Singer J, Candy Stick / Spice (8) Danny English, Singer J, Candy Stick / Spice (8) - Do You Want To Know / Juck(7", Single) Witty none Jamaica 2000 Sell This Version
none Singer J - Rail Up And Gwaan album art Danny English / Singer J / Egg Nog Danny English / Singer J / Egg Nog - Rail Up And Gwaan(7") Rainbow Castle Production none Jamaica 2000 Sell This Version
none Singer J - Pebbles album art Singer J, Danny English, Leguile, Blacka Ranks Singer J, Danny English, Leguile, Blacka Ranks - Pebbles(7") Witty none Jamaica 2000 Sell This Version
none Nitty Kutchie / Singer J Nitty Kutchie / Singer J - How We Roll / Trackle Like A Train(7", Single) Mixing Lab none Jamaica 2000 Sell This Version
none Singer J - Miss Born Cute album art Singer J Miss Born Cute(7") Cali Bud none Jamaica 2000 Sell This Version
none Singer J - Tell A Gal Sa / One A Day album art Kiprich / Singer J Kiprich / Singer J - Tell A Gal Sa / One A Day(7") Q45 none Jamaica 2000 Sell This Version
none Singer J - Quint It album art Elephant Man & Singer* Elephant Man & Singer* - Quint It(7") Stone Cold none Jamaica 2000 Sell This Version
none Singer J - Wave Your Hand / What A Stress album art Elephant Man / Singer J / The Doc* Elephant Man / Singer J / The Doc* - Wave Your Hand / What A Stress(7") Q45 none Jamaica 2000 Sell This Version
Singer J - Bombing / Making Money album art Elephant Man / Singer J Elephant Man / Singer J - Bombing / Making Money Kings of Kings Jamaica 2001 Sell This Version
DJV0021 Singer J - Girlfriend album art Singer J, Danny English, Patchy Singer J, Danny English, Patchy - Girlfriend(7", Single) Dé Javú Productions DJV0021 Jamaica 2001 Sell This Version
NB 211, NB 212 Singer J - Girls Know What Guys Want / Young Girls Wine album art Lady G / Singer J Lady G / Singer J - Girls Know What Guys Want / Young Girls Wine(7") Natural Bridge, Natural Bridge NB 211, NB 212 Jamaica 2001 Sell This Version
none Singer J - Sexy Body Gal album art Kip Rich* / Singer J Kip Rich* / Singer J - Sexy Body Gal(7") Gargamel Music none Jamaica 2001 Sell This Version
none Singer J - Bag A Kee Kee / It's Over Now album art Singer J & New Kidz, Anthony Cruz Singer J & New Kidz, Anthony Cruz - Bag A Kee Kee / It's Over Now(7") Stone Love Music none Jamaica 2001 Sell This Version
BR0013 Singer J - Bag Of Kiki / Mi A Go Tell album art Singer J / Facety Singer J / Facety - Bag Of Kiki / Mi A Go Tell(7") BRAT Productions BR0013 Jamaica 2002 Sell This Version
none Singer J Baby I Want You(7") Colin Fat Records none Jamaica 2002 Sell This Version
none Singer J - Young Black & Beautiful album art Singer J Young Black & Beautiful(7", Single) Annex none Jamaica 2002 Sell This Version
none Singer J - All Gal A Fi Mi / Flap Gal album art Vibz Kartel* / Danny English & Singer J Vibz Kartel* / Danny English & Singer J - All Gal A Fi Mi / Flap Gal(7") KBC Music none Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
none Singer J - Ladies album art Singer J / Egg Nog Singer J / Egg Nog - Ladies(7") Manatee Records (2) none Jamaica 2002 Sell This Version
none Singer J - Wine & Go Down album art Singer J Wine & Go Down(7") Q45 none Jamaica 2002 Sell This Version
MHPD2604-3 Singer J - Cute album art J* Cute(7") Mad House MHPD2604-3 Jamaica 2002 Sell This Version
none Singer J - Always Sing album art Singer J Always Sing(7") Mr. Luxury Music none Jamaica 2002 Sell This Version
Singer J / New Kidz Singer J / New Kidz - She Is So Fine / Fine A Better Man (Single) Stone Love Music Jamaica 2003 Sell This Version