Fumiaki Unehara

Real Name:
Fumiaki Unehara = 采原史明 / うねはらふみあき
Profile:
Japanese recording / mixing engineer. Born June 14, 1977. He also does various composition / arrangement work.
Sites:
Variations:

Fumiaki Unehara Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

VALB-1001 Fumiaki Unehara - The Unknown Movie Themes Vol.2 架空映画音楽集2~エレホンの麓で~Erehwon album art Tohru Okada 空の名前 Tohru Okada - The Unknown Movie Themes Vol.2 架空映画音楽集2~エレホンの麓で~Erehwon(CD, Album) Valb VALB-1001 Japan 2012 Sell This Version

Technical

Fünfundvierzig 141 Fumiaki Unehara - For Demolition Of A Spiritual Framework album art Marble Sheep Marble Sheep - For Demolition Of A Spiritual Framework(CD, Album) Fünfundvierzig Fünfundvierzig 141 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Fünfundvierzig135 Fumiaki Unehara - Marble Sheep Meets ◯△▢ album art Marble Sheep Meets ◯△▢ Marble Sheep Meets ◯△▢ - Marble Sheep Meets ◯△▢(CD, Album) FünfUndVierzig Fünfundvierzig135 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
ZEHB-2001 Fumiaki Unehara - Smoking Gun album art DJ Yas DJ Yas - Smoking Gun(CD, Album) Hibachi Label ZEHB-2001 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
UNKNOWNMIX 1, HEADZ 75 Fumiaki Unehara - Recorded album art Optrum Optrum - Recorded(CD, Album) Unknownmix, Headz UNKNOWNMIX 1, HEADZ 75 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
ANTX-1009 Fumiaki Unehara - Inspiration Is Dead album art 凛として時雨 凛として時雨 - Inspiration Is Dead(CD, Album) Nakano Records ANTX-1009 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
AICL 2014 Fumiaki Unehara - Just A Moment album art 凛として時雨 Hysteric Phase Show and 3 more… 凛として時雨 - Just A Moment(CD, Album) SAR (3) AICL 2014 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
Fumiaki Unehara - ヴィーナスとジーザス album art やくしまるえつこ* やくしまるえつこ* - ヴィーナスとジーザス (EP) Starchild, King Records Japan 2010 Sell This Version
VRCK-0001 Fumiaki Unehara - 来なんへ島原 album art 大澤一恵 大澤一恵 - 来なんへ島原(CD, Album) Victoria Records (7) VRCK-0001 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
AICL 2174 Fumiaki Unehara - Still A Sigure Virgin? album art 凛として時雨 凛として時雨 - Still A Sigure Virgin?(CD, Album) Sony Music Associated Records AICL 2174 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
DDCZ-1714 Fumiaki Unehara - Messiah album art Rie a.k.a. Suzaku Rie a.k.a. Suzaku - Messiah(CD, MiniAlbum) Poppin Records DDCZ-1714 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
MYRD-24 Fumiaki Unehara - ダディ album art どついたるねん どついたるねん - ダディ(CD, Album) My Best! Records MYRD-24 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
HOR-1043 Fumiaki Unehara - お宅の娘さん、僕がいただきます album art テイヘン* テイヘン* - お宅の娘さん、僕がいただきます(CD, Single, Ltd) Outbreak Records (2) HOR-1043 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
DDCZ-1764 Fumiaki Unehara - Mother Earth album art Rie a.k.a. Suzaku Rie a.k.a. Suzaku - Mother Earth(CD, EP) Poppin Records DDCZ-1764 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
HFCD-013 Fumiaki Unehara - 光となづけよう album art 不失者* 不失者* - 光となづけよう(CD, Album) Heartfast HFCD-013 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
HFCD-014 Fumiaki Unehara - まぶしいいたずらな祈り album art 不失者* 不失者* - まぶしいいたずらな祈り(CD, Album) Heartfast HFCD-014 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
DDCZ-1800 Fumiaki Unehara - Dreaming Eyes album art Rie a.k.a. Suzaku Rie a.k.a. Suzaku - Dreaming Eyes(CD, EP) Poppin Records DDCZ-1800 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
TRCL-0080B Fumiaki Unehara - 動かなくなるまで、好きでいて。  album art メガマソ メガマソ - 動かなくなるまで、好きでいて。 (CD, Album) Timely Records (5) TRCL-0080B Japan 2013 Sell This Version
DDCZ-1877 Fumiaki Unehara - Kingdom Of The Sun album art Rie a.k.a. Suzaku Rie a.k.a. Suzaku - Kingdom Of The Sun(CD, Album) Poppin Records DDCZ-1877 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
VKCF-1002 Fumiaki Unehara - Is Escape album art Mikinorme* Mikinorme* - Is Escape(CD, Album) Sexy Stones Records, Fick Filly Label VKCF-1002 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
DDCZ-1951 Fumiaki Unehara - Sonic City album art Rie a.k.a. Suzaku Rie a.k.a. Suzaku - Sonic City(CD, Single) Poppin Records DDCZ-1951 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
TRCL-0094 Fumiaki Unehara - M4U album art メガマソ メガマソ - M4U(CD, Comp + DVD, Comp, NTSC) Timely Records (5) TRCL-0094 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
Fumiaki Unehara - Best of Tornado album art 凛として時雨 Nakano Kill You (2015 Mix) and 6 more… 凛として時雨 - Best of Tornado (Comp) Sony Music Associated Records Japan 2015 Sell This Version
DDCZ-2063 Fumiaki Unehara - Noah's Ark  album art Rie a.k.a. Suzaku Rie a.k.a. Suzaku - Noah's Ark (CD, Album) Poppin Records DDCZ-2063 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
DDCZ-2099 Fumiaki Unehara - Seven Seas album art Rie a.k.a. Suzaku Rie a.k.a. Suzaku - Seven Seas(CD, Album) Poppin Records DDCZ-2099 Japan 2016 Sell This Version