Robert Schauberg

Robert Schauberg

Real Name:
Heinz Gietz
Profile:
German songwriter, born 31 March 1924 in Frankfurt am Main, Germany and died 24 December 1989 in Cologne, Germany.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a645867]

Artist

Robert Schauberg Discography Tracks

Compilations

223496 Various Oklahoma Tom Various - Deutsche Schlager 1949 - 1956(10xCD, Comp, RM) Membran 223496 Germany Unknown Sell This Version