Jonny Bartels

Real Name:
Kurt Feltz
Profile:
German poet and songwriter, born 14 April 1910 in Krefeld, Germany and died 2 August 1982 in Pollença, Majorca, Spain.
Aliases:
Variations:

Jonny Bartels Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

11251 Jonny Bartels - Für Gaby Tu Ich Alles / Gaucho Mexicano / Die Letzte Rose Der Prärie / Casanova Baciami album art Bernd Andersen* / Charlotte Marian Und Bernd Andersen* / Jonny* / Charlotte Marian Bernd Andersen* / Charlotte Marian Und Bernd Andersen* / Jonny* / Charlotte Marian - Für Gaby Tu Ich Alles / Gaucho Mexicano / Die Letzte Rose Der Prärie / Casanova Baciami(7", EP) Donauland 11251 Austria Unknown Sell This Version