King Princess

Real Name:
Mikaela Straus
Profile:
Mikaela Mullaney Straus (born December 19, 1998), known by her stage name King Princess, is an American singer, songwriter, multi-instrumentalist and producer from Brooklyn, New York. She is signed to Mark Ronson's label Zelig Records, an imprint of Columbia Records.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a6465306]

Artist

Albums

King Princess - Cheap Queen album art King Princess Cheap Queen (Album) Columbia, Zelig Records, LLC 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none King Princess - Make My Bed album art King Princess Make My Bed(5xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Zelig Music, LLC none 2018
none King Princess - 1950 album art King Princess 1950(File, AAC, Single, 256) Zelig Music, LLC none US 2018
none King Princess - Pussy Is God album art King Princess Pussy Is God(File, MP3, Single, VBR) Columbia, Zelig Records, LLC none 2018
none King Princess - Talia album art King Princess Talia(File, AAC, Single, 256) Zelig Music, LLC none US 2018
none King Princess - Ohio album art King Princess Ohio(File, MP3, Single, VBR) Columbia, Zelig Records, LLC none 2020

Miscellaneous

none King Princess - Happy Together album art Mark Ronson & King Princess Mark Ronson & King Princess - Happy Together(File, MP3, 320) Zelig Records, LLC none 2019