Real Name:
Mikaela Straus
Profile:
Mikaela Mullaney Straus (born December 19, 1998), known by her stage name King Princess, is an American singer, songwriter, multi-instrumentalist and producer from Brooklyn, New York. She is signed to Mark Ronson's label Zelig Records, an imprint of Columbia Records.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a6465306]

Artist

5383876 King Princess - So Fresh: The Hits Of Winter 2018 album art Various 1950 Various - So Fresh: The Hits Of Winter 2018(CD, Comp) Universal Music, Sony Music 5383876 Australia 2018 Sell This Version
27 King Princess - Broadcasts Vol. 27 - Austin City Limits Radio album art Various 1950 Various - Broadcasts Vol. 27 - Austin City Limits Radio(2xCD, Comp) KGSR 27 US 2019 Sell This Version
5389276 King Princess - Triple J: Like A Version 15 album art Various Fell In Love With A Girl Various - Triple J: Like A Version 15(2xCD, Comp) ABC Music, Universal Music 5389276 Australia 2019 Sell This Version
7732916 King Princess - Triple J's Hottest 100 Vol 26 album art Various 1950 Various - Triple J's Hottest 100 Vol 26(2xCD, Comp) Triple J, ABC Music, Universal Music 7732916 Australia 2019 Sell This Version
19075988972 King Princess - Knuffelrock 2020 album art Various 1950 Various - Knuffelrock 2020(2xCD, Comp) Sony Music 19075988972 Netherlands 2020 Sell This Version