Per Tro

Per Tro

Real Name:
Per Kristian Tro
Profile:
Born: 30 November 1954
Died: 14 October 2015
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Per Tro
[a646657]

Artist

Per Tro Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

FESK 001 Kjøtt Kjøtt - Et Nytt Og Bedre Liv(7", EP, RP) Fleske-Skiver FESK 001 Norway 1980 Sell This Version
Kjøtt Kjøtt - Kjøtt (EP) Flesh Records (3) Norway 1980 Sell This Version
Kjøtt Kjøtt - Op. (Album) Plateselskapet Mai Norway 1981 Sell This Version
MAI 8201 Montasje Montasje - Presence!(LP, Album) Plateselskapet Mai MAI 8201 Norway 1982 Sell This Version
Kjøtt Kjøtt - 1979 - 1981 (Album, Comp, EP) Sonet Norway 1989 Sell This Version
VOW129CD Various Flue Various - Anarki & Kaos: Norsk Punk '79-'81(CD, Comp, RE) Voices Of Wonder Records VOW129CD Norway 2007 Sell This Version
VOW130CD Various Urbane Problemer Various - Anarki & Kaos #2(CD, Comp, Enh, RM) Voices Of Wonder Records VOW130CD Norway 2007 Sell This Version
5069877 Various Metamorfose and 1 more… Various - MAI: 1973-1983(4xCD, Comp + Box, Ltd) Universal 5069877 Norway 2016 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

5069877 Various Hue Uten Sanser Various - MAI: 1973-1983(4xCD, Comp + Box, Ltd) Universal 5069877 Norway 2016 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Various Various - Sannhet På Boks - En Hyllest Til Raga Rockers (Album) C+C Records Norway 2015 Sell This Version