Karl Marx (2)

Real Name:
Karl Heinrich Marx
Profile:
Born: May 5, 1818, Trier, Prussia
Died: March 14, 1883, London, England

Author of "Das Kapital" and "The Communist Manifesto".
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

S-66101 Karl Marx (2) - Karl Marx 1818 - 1968 album art Karl Marx (2), Mathilde Danegger, Herwart Grosse, Wolfgang Heinz, Jürgen Holtz, Hans-Peter Minetti Karl Marx (2), Mathilde Danegger, Herwart Grosse, Wolfgang Heinz, Jürgen Holtz, Hans-Peter Minetti - Karl Marx 1818 - 1968(LP) pläne S-66101 Germany 1968 Sell This Version
8 65 155 Karl Marx (2) - Jenny Und Karl Marx - Briefe album art Jenny* Und Karl Marx (2) Jenny* Und Karl Marx (2) - Jenny Und Karl Marx - Briefe(LP, Album) LITERA 8 65 155 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1969 Sell This Version
8 65 264-265 Karl Marx (2) - Salut An Alle. Marx - Stück Nach Briefen Von Karl Und Jenny Marx Und Friedrich Engels album art Karl Marx (2), Jenny Marx, Friedrich Engels - Günter Kaltofen, Hans Pfeiffer Karl Marx (2), Jenny Marx, Friedrich Engels - Günter Kaltofen, Hans Pfeiffer - Salut An Alle. Marx - Stück Nach Briefen Von Karl Und Jenny Marx Und Friedrich Engels(2xLP) LITERA 8 65 264-265 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1979 Sell This Version
none Karl Marx (2) - Капитал (Критика Политической Экономи): Том Первый, Книга I (Процесс Производства Капитала) album art Карл Маркс* Капитал (Критика Политической Экономи): Том Первый, Книга I (Процесс Производства Капитала)(2xCD-ROM + 427xFile, MP3, 96 ) Ардис none Russia 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

190 E 993 Karl Marx (2) - Manifeste Du Parti Communiste - Fragments album art Karl Marx (2) & F. Engels* - Gérard Philipe Karl Marx (2) & F. Engels* - Gérard Philipe - Manifeste Du Parti Communiste - Fragments(7", EP) L'Encyclopédie Sonore 190 E 993 France 1970 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

3-86610-112-0, 978-3-86610-112-8 Karl Marx (2) - Eine Kurze Einführung album art Marx* Eine Kurze Einführung(CD) Argon Hörbuch, Argon Hörbuch 3-86610-112-0, 978-3-86610-112-8 Germany Unknown Sell This Version