Korpse (2)

Korpse (2)

Real Name:
Taneli Hatakka
Aliases:
[a646900]

Artist

Korpse (2) Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

none AN (2) AN (2) - Pure Northern Hell(7", EP, Ltd) Northern Sound Records none Finland 2003 Sell This Version
PPCD001, none AN (2) AN (2) - Revelation I - World Minus Population(CD, Album, Ltd) Plague Productions, Faustian Distribution PPCD001, none Finland 2005 Sell This Version