Ryuji Yamamoto

Ryuji Yamamoto

Real Name:
Ryuji Yamamoto = 山本隆二 / ヤマモトリュウジ
Profile:
Japanese composer / arranger & keyboardist. Born March 30, 1970.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a647079]

Artist

Ryuji Yamamoto Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

LACA-5257 yozuca* Fly Together yozuca* - Soleil*Garden(CD, Album) Lantis LACA-5257 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
Hitomi So You Hitomi - Love Concent (Album) Love Life Records Japan 2006 Sell This Version
CTCR-14514/B 安藤裕子* 絵になるお話 (as 山本隆二) and 12 more… 安藤裕子* - Shabon Songs(CD, Album + DVD-V, Ltd, NTSC) Cutting Edge CTCR-14514/B Japan 2007 Sell This Version
chiheisen-0001 安藤裕子* 安藤裕子* - 地平線まで(CD, Single, Ltd, Car) Not On Label chiheisen-0001 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
VTZL-72, VTCL-35172, VTCY-47 Maaya Sakamoto Saved. (as 山本隆二) Maaya Sakamoto - Be Mine! / Saved.(CD, Maxi, Ltd + CD, MiniAlbum) Flying Dog, Flying Dog, Flying Dog VTZL-72, VTCL-35172, VTCY-47 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
VTCL-35273 坂本真綾* = Maaya Sakamoto 月の話 (as 山本隆二) 坂本真綾* = Maaya Sakamoto - ハロー、ハロー = Hello, Hello(CD, Maxi) Flying Dog VTCL-35273 Japan 2018 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

CTCR-14514/B 安藤裕子* 絵になるお話 (as 山本隆二) and 8 more… 安藤裕子* - Shabon Songs(CD, Album + DVD-V, Ltd, NTSC) Cutting Edge CTCR-14514/B Japan 2007 Sell This Version
AAJCD20020/2 Various のうぜんかつら (リプライズ) Various - 20 Years 200 Hits: Best 150 Tracks Of J-Pop(3xCD, Comp, Mixed) Avex Group AAJCD20020/2 Hong Kong 2008 Sell This Version
chiheisen-0001 安藤裕子* 安藤裕子* - 地平線まで(CD, Single, Ltd, Car) Not On Label chiheisen-0001 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
AQCD-50658 Various 君は1000% (as 山本隆二) Various - Happy Holidays! ~80's Pops Covers~(CD, Comp) Avex Infinity AQCD-50658 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
VTZL-72, VTCL-35172, VTCY-47 Maaya Sakamoto Saved. (as 山本隆二) Maaya Sakamoto - Be Mine! / Saved.(CD, Maxi, Ltd + CD, MiniAlbum) Flying Dog, Flying Dog, Flying Dog VTZL-72, VTCL-35172, VTCY-47 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
Koda Kumi* On My Way Koda Kumi* - W Face ~Inside~ (Album) Rhythm Zone Taiwan 2017 Sell This Version
VTCL-35273 坂本真綾* = Maaya Sakamoto 月の話 (as 山本隆二) 坂本真綾* = Maaya Sakamoto - ハロー、ハロー = Hello, Hello(CD, Maxi) Flying Dog VTCL-35273 Japan 2018 Sell This Version

Production

CTCR-14514/B 安藤裕子* 安藤裕子* - Shabon Songs(CD, Album + DVD-V, Ltd, NTSC) Cutting Edge CTCR-14514/B Japan 2007 Sell This Version