Claude Dubois

Real Name:
Claude André
Profile:
Canadian singer-songwriter, born 24 April 1947 in Montréal, Québec, Canada.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

A-2 Claude Dubois - Stampede Canadien album art Claude Dubois / Les Montagnards Claude Dubois / Les Montagnards - Stampede Canadien (Album) Adanac A-2 Canada 1959 Sell This Version
FL 342 Claude Dubois - Claude Dubois album art Claude Dubois Claude Dubois (Album) Columbia FL 342 Canada 1966 Sell This Version
Fs-653 Claude Dubois - Claude Dubois album art Claude Dubois Claude Dubois Columbia Fs-653 Canada 1967 Sell This Version
FS 90080 Claude Dubois - Tu Sais album art Claude Dubois Tu Sais (Album) Columbia FS 90080 Canada 1972 Sell This Version
SLD 835, SLD. 835 Claude Dubois - Dubois album art Claude Dubois Dubois (Album) Barclay SLD 835, SLD. 835 France 1972 Sell This Version
80154 Claude Dubois - Touchez Dubois album art Claude Dubois Touchez Dubois(LP, Album) Barclay 80154 Canada 1973 Sell This Version
80201 Claude Dubois - Claude Dubois album art Claude Dubois Claude Dubois (Album) Barclay 80201 Canada 1974 Sell This Version
80271 Claude Dubois - Mellow Reggae album art Claude Dubois Mellow Reggae(LP, Album) Barclay 80271 Canada 1977 Sell This Version
UF05-1 Claude Dubois - Fable D'espace album art Claude Dubois Fable D'espace (Album) Pingouin UF05-1 Canada 1978 Sell This Version
SS1703 Claude Dubois - ...Tel Quel ! album art Claude Dubois ...Tel Quel !(LP, Album) Spectra Scène SS1703 Canada 1980 Sell This Version
PN-101 Claude Dubois - Man Itou  album art Dubois* Man Itou (LP, Album) Pingouin PN-101 Canada 1981 Sell This Version
KD/PN 5103 Claude Dubois - Sortie Dubois album art Claude Dubois Sortie Dubois (Album) Disques Pingouin KD/PN 5103 France 1982 Sell This Version
PN104 Claude Dubois - Implosif album art Claude Dubois Implosif (Album) Pingouin PN104 Canada 1983 Sell This Version
Pn 106 Claude Dubois - Face A La Musique album art Claude Dubois Face A La Musique (Album) Pingouin Pn 106 Canada 1985 Sell This Version
PNC 108 Claude Dubois - Dubois album art Claude Dubois Dubois (Album) Pingouin PNC 108 Canada 1987 Sell This Version
PN4-109 Claude Dubois - Cadeau album art Claude Dubois Cadeau (Album) Pingouin PN4-109 Canada 1988 Sell This Version
PNC-110 Claude Dubois - A Suivre... album art Claude Dubois A Suivre... (Album) Pingouin PNC-110 Canada 1991 Sell This Version
PNC-112 Claude Dubois - Mémoire D'adolescent album art Claude Dubois Mémoire D'adolescent(CD, Album) Pingouin PNC-112 Canada 1994 Sell This Version
PNC-121 Claude Dubois - Gelsomina - Signé Dubois album art Dubois* Gelsomina - Signé Dubois (Album) Pingouin PNC-121 Canada 1996 Sell This Version
PNC-127 Claude Dubois - Qui Chante album art Dubois* Qui Chante(CD, Album) Pingouin PNC-127 Canada 2001 Sell This Version
PNC-130 Claude Dubois - Dur Et Tendre album art Claude Dubois Dur Et Tendre(CD, Album) Pingouin PNC-130 Canada 2003 Sell This Version
PNC-132 Claude Dubois - Piano Violon album art Claude Dubois Piano Violon(CD, Album) Pingouin PNC-132 Canada 2004 Sell This Version
PNC-133 Claude Dubois - C'est Le Bouquet album art Dubois* C'est Le Bouquet(CD, Album) Pingouin PNC-133 Canada 2005 Sell This Version
PNC-134 Claude Dubois - Dubois Par Choeur album art Claude Dubois Dubois Par Choeur(2xCD, Album) Pingouin PNC-134 Canada 2008 Sell This Version
PNC-109 Claude Dubois - Cadeau album art Claude Dubois Cadeau(CD, Album) Pingouin PNC-109 Canada 2009 Sell This Version