Claude Dubois

Real Name:
Claude André
Profile:
Canadian singer-songwriter, born 24 April 1947 in Montréal, Québec, Canada.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

A-2 Stampede Canadien — Claude Dubois Claude Dubois Et Ses Montagnards* Claude Dubois Et Ses Montagnards* - Stampede Canadien (Album) Adanac A-2 Canada 1959 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
FL 342 Claude Dubois — Claude Dubois Claude Dubois Claude Dubois (Album) Columbia FL 342 Canada 1966 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
Fs-653 Claude Dubois — Claude Dubois Claude Dubois Claude Dubois Columbia Fs-653 Canada 1967 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
FS 90080 Tu Sais — Claude Dubois Claude Dubois Tu Sais (Album) Columbia FS 90080 Canada 1972 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SLD 835, SLD. 835 Dubois — Claude Dubois Claude Dubois Dubois (Album) Barclay SLD 835, SLD. 835 France 1972 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
80154 Touchez Dubois — Claude Dubois Claude Dubois Touchez Dubois (Album) Barclay 80154 Canada 1973 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
M8-80201 Claude Dubois — Claude Dubois Claude Dubois Claude Dubois (Album) Barclay M8-80201 Canada 1974 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
80271 Mellow Reggae — Claude Dubois Claude Dubois Mellow Reggae(LP, Album) Barclay 80271 Canada 1977 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
UF05-1 Fable D'Espace — Claude Dubois Claude Dubois Fable D'Espace (Album) Pingouin, Pingouin UF05-1 Canada 1978 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SS1703 ...Tel Quel ! — Claude Dubois Claude Dubois ...Tel Quel !(LP, Album) Spectra Scène SS1703 Canada 1980 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PN4-101 Man Itou  — Claude Dubois Claude Dubois Man Itou (Album) Pingouin PN4-101 Canada 1981 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
KD/PN 5103 Sortie Dubois — Claude Dubois Claude Dubois Sortie Dubois (Album) Disques Pingouin KD/PN 5103 France 1982 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PN104, PN-104 Implosif — Claude Dubois Claude Dubois Implosif (Album) Pingouin, Pingouin PN104, PN-104 Canada 1983 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PN 106, PN-106 Face À La Musique — Claude Dubois Claude Dubois Face À La Musique (Album) Pingouin, Pingouin PN 106, PN-106 Canada 1985 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PNC 108 Dubois — Claude Dubois Claude Dubois Dubois (Album) Pingouin PNC 108 Canada 1987 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PN4-109 Cadeau — Claude Dubois Claude Dubois Cadeau (Album) Pingouin PN4-109 Canada 1988 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PNC-110 À Suivre... — Claude Dubois Claude Dubois À Suivre... (Album) Pingouin PNC-110 Canada 1991 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PN4-112 Mémoire D'adolescent — Claude Dubois Dubois* Mémoire D'adolescent (Album) Pingouin PN4-112 Canada 1994 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PNC-121 Gelsomina - Signé Dubois — Claude Dubois Dubois* Gelsomina - Signé Dubois (Album) Pingouin PNC-121 Canada 1996 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PNC-127 Qui Chante — Claude Dubois Dubois* Qui Chante(CD, Album) Pingouin PNC-127 Canada 2001 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PNC-130 Dur Et Tendre — Claude Dubois Claude Dubois Dur Et Tendre(CD, Album) Pingouin PNC-130 Canada 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PNC-132 Piano Violon — Claude Dubois Claude Dubois Piano Violon(CD, Album) Pingouin PNC-132 Canada 2004 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PNC-133 C'est Le Bouquet — Claude Dubois Dubois* C'est Le Bouquet(CD, Album) Pingouin PNC-133 Canada 2005 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ZCD-1071 Duos Dubois — Claude Dubois Claude Dubois Duos Dubois(CD, Album) Zone3, Pingouin ZCD-1071 Canada 2007 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PNC-134 Dubois Par Choeur — Claude Dubois Claude Dubois Dubois Par Choeur(2xCD, Album) Pingouin PNC-134 Canada 2008 Sell This Version