Miho Nakayama

Miho Nakayama

Real Name:
辻美穂 (Miho Tsuji) Former name 中山美穂 (Miho Nakayama)
Profile:
Japanese actress and model. Retired Idol Singer.
Born in Saku, Nagano, March 01, 1970.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a647204]

Artist

Miho Nakayama Discography Tracks

Albums

Miho Nakayama After School (Album) King Records Japan 1985 Sell This Version
Miho Nakayama 「C」 (Album) King Records Japan 1985 Sell This Version
中山美穂* Exotique (Album) King Records Japan 1986 Sell This Version
Miho Nakayama Summer Breeze (Album) King Records Japan 1986 Sell This Version
Miho Nakayama One And Only (Album) King Records Japan 1987 Sell This Version
Miho Nakayama Catch The Nite (Album) King Records Japan 1988 Sell This Version
Miho Nakayama Angel Hearts (Album) King Records Japan 1988 Sell This Version
Miho Nakayama Mind Game (Album) King Records Japan 1988 Sell This Version
Miho Nakayama Hide 'N' Seek (Album) King Records Japan 1989 Sell This Version
KICS-3270 Miho Nakayama Merry Merry(CD, Album) King Records KICS-3270 Japan 1989 Sell This Version
330A 50084 中山美穂* Virgin Flight - First Concert(CD, Album, Ltd, 24K) King Records 330A 50084 Japan 1989 Sell This Version
KICS 40 Miho Nakayama Jeweluna(CD, Album) King Records KICS 40 Japan 1990 Sell This Version
KICS 10 Miho Nakayama All For You(CD, Album) King Records KICS 10 Japan 1990 Sell This Version
KICS 210 Miho Nakayama Mellow(CD, Album, Pla) King Records KICS 210 Japan 1992 Sell This Version
KICS-420 Miho Nakayama Pure White(CD, Album) King Records KICS-420 Japan 1996 Sell This Version
KICS602 中山美穂* Ballads 2(CD, Album) King Records KICS602 Japan 1996 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

K07S-10031 中山美穂* 「C」(7", Single, Cle) King Records K07S-10031 Japan 1985 Sell This Version
中山美穂* Waku Wakuさせて (Single) King Records Japan 1986 Sell This Version
K07S-10081 中山美穂* 色・ホワイトブレンド(7") King Records K07S-10081 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
K07S-10101 Miho Nakayama Close Up(7") King Records K07S-10101 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
K07S-10131 中山美穂* ツイてるねノッてるね(7") King Records K07S-10131 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
K07S-10121 中山美穂* = Miho Nakayama 中山美穂* = Miho Nakayama - Jingi 愛してもらいます = Jingi Aishitemoraimasu(7", Single) King Records K07S-10121 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
K07S-10221 Miho Nakayama Catch Me / Bad Boy(7", Single) King Records K07S-10221 Japan 1987 Sell This Version
K07S-10201 Miho Nakayama 50/50(7") King Records K07S-10201 Japan 1987 Sell This Version
K07S-10161 Miho Nakayama = 中山美穂* Miho Nakayama = 中山美穂* - 「派手!!!」(7") King Records K07S-10161 Japan 1987 Sell This Version