Rie Miyazawa

Rie Miyazawa

Real Name:
宮沢りえ (Miyazawa Rie)
Profile:
Japanese actress, singer and former child star. Born April 6, 1973.
Variations:
Viewing All | Rie Miyazawa
[a647206]

Artist

Rie Miyazawa Discography Tracks

Albums

CSTL 1046 Rie Miyazawa Mu(Cass, Album) CBS/Sony CSTL 1046 Japan 1989 Sell This Version
SRCL 2668 Rie Miyazawa Rosee(CD, Album) Sony Records SRCL 2668 Japan 1993 Sell This Version