Mauno Blomqvist

Real Name:
Mauno Valdemar Blomqvist
Profile:
Finnish actor and singer. Brother of Markku Blomqvist.

Born on April 20, 1927 in Uskela, Finland and died on May 14, 2019 in Espoo, Finland.
Variations:
Viewing All | Mauno Blomqvist