Tosca (4)

Tosca (4)

Real Name:
Tiziana Tosca Donati
Profile:
Italian singer and theater actress, born in Rome August 29, 1967. Till the 1990 she worked with the name of Tiziana Donati, then she began to work exclusively with the stage name of Tosca.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a647570]

Artist

Tosca (4) Discography Tracks

Albums

Tosca (4) Tosca (Album) RCA Italiana Italy 1992 Sell This Version
74321 15153 2 Tosca (4) Attrice(CD, Album) RCA 74321 15153 2 Italy 1993 Sell This Version
74321461192 Tosca (4) Incontri E Passaggi(CD, Album) Rca 74321461192 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
DA1035 Tosca (4) Romana(CD, Album) Azzurra Music DA1035 Italy 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PT 44644 Tosca (4) Fammi Innamorare / Un Uomo Silenzioso(12") RCA, La Strada PT 44644 Italy 1991 Sell This Version
PT 45108 Tosca (4) Sevillana / Compagni Di Classe(12") RCA Italiana, La Strada PT 45108 Italy 1991 Sell This Version
74321-14662-2 Rino Gaetano Con Angela BaraldiBungaroAngelo MessiniTosca (4)Mario AmiciBracco Di GraciLeandro BarsottiEnzo CarellaSamuele Bersani Rino Gaetano Con Angela BaraldiBungaroAngelo MessiniTosca (4)Mario AmiciBracco Di GraciLeandro BarsottiEnzo CarellaSamuele Bersani - Aida(CD, Single) RCA 74321-14662-2 Italy 1993 Sell This Version
15084-2 Tosca (4) Quartiere Latino(CD, Single, Promo) RCA 15084-2 Italy 1993 Sell This Version
JB 469287 Tosca (4) / I Ragazzi Italiani* Tosca (4) / I Ragazzi Italiani* - Nel Respiro Più Grande / Vero Amore(7", Promo) RCA, PPM JB 469287 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
74321-46237-2, 74321462372 Tosca (4) Nel Respiro Più Grande(CD, Single, Promo) RCA Italiana, BMG Ricordi S.p.A. 74321-46237-2, 74321462372 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
74321506237 Gary Barlow / Tosca (4) Gary Barlow / Tosca (4) - Love Won't Wait / Pane Vino E Lacrime(7", Single) RCA 74321506237 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
668 467-2 Tosca (4) Mater Iubilaei(CD, EP, Enh) Josephine S.A.S. 668 467-2 Vatican City 2000 Sell This Version
DAS1035 Tosca (4) Il Terzo Fuochista(CD, Single) Azzurra Music DAS1035 Italy 2007 Sell This Version
74321-21323-2 Tosca (4) & Giovanni Imparato Tosca (4) & Giovanni Imparato - Fuoco / Il Pane E Le Rose(CD, Single, Promo) La Strada 74321-21323-2 Italy Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

0743213898421 Tosca (4) L'Altra Tosca(CD) RCA 0743213898421 Italy 1996 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit