Eric Robrecht

Eric Robrecht

Real Name:
Raymond Robberecht
Profile:
Belgian musician, lyricist, born Brussels 22th may 1922, died Paris 15th January 2006.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a647739]

Artist

Eric Robrecht Discography Tracks

Albums

48835 Eric Robrecht N°2(LP, Album) Disques Jacques Canetti 48835 France 1968 Sell This Version
48832 Eric Robrecht ... Et remettez-nous ça(LP, Album, Mono) Disques Jacques Canetti 48832 Europe Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

HS 400 500 Eric Robrecht Les Filles Qui Font Pleurer(7") Horse Record HS 400 500 France Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit