Herman Berkien

Herman Berkien

Real Name:
Hermannus Antonius Berkien
Profile:
Dutch singer, born April 15 1942 in Utrecht, The Netherlands, died June 22, 2005 in Utrecht, The Netherlands.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a647749]

Artist

Herman Berkien Discography Tracks

Albums

2441 039 Herman Berkien Kenne Me Nog Lááche?(LP, Album) Polydor 2441 039 Netherlands 1973 Sell This Version
Herman Berkien Alles Wat Menselijk Is (Album) Ariola Netherlands 1975 Sell This Version
Herman Berkien En Tineke Schouten Herman Berkien En Tineke Schouten - Lachen En Laten Lachen (Comp) Philips Netherlands 1978 Sell This Version
Herman Berkien & Tineke Schouten Herman Berkien & Tineke Schouten - Er Kan Gelachen Worden! (Album) Philips Netherlands 1980 Sell This Version
Herman Berkien & Carry Van Der Horst Herman Berkien & Carry Van Der Horst - Hoe Gekker, Hoe Lekker (Album) Philips Netherlands 1981 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

16 667 AT, 16667 AT Herman Berkien Uterech Mu Stad(7") Ariola, Ariola 16 667 AT, 16667 AT Netherlands 1976 Sell This Version
16 885AT Herman Berkien Meid Uit'N Cafe(7") Ariola 16 885AT Netherlands 1976 Sell This Version
Herman Berkien Retteketet, Zei Tante Jet Ariola Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version
5113 Cabart Herman Berkien* Opa En Het LSB(Flexi, 7", S/Sided, Single) VASH Productions 5113 Netherlands 1978 Sell This Version
6017 106 Herman Berkien Neem Nooit Een Meid Uit 'n Café(7", Single) Philips 6017 106 Netherlands 1980 Sell This Version
812 735-7 Herman Berkien Waar Is Toch M'n Caravan?(7", Single) Philips 812 735-7 Netherlands 1983 Sell This Version
818 227-7 Herman Berkien Met M'n Schoffel En M'n Schuiver(7", Single) Philips 818 227-7 Netherlands 1983 Sell This Version
4986 Alexander Curly, Will Luikinga, Herman Berkien Alexander Curly, Will Luikinga, Herman Berkien - Ik Doe Het Wel(7", Single) Dureco Benelux 4986 Netherlands 1985 Sell This Version
1011 Herman Berkien Jo Jo Jo Waar Is M'n Autoradio(7", Single) AKM 1011 Netherlands 1987 Sell This Version
145.606-7 Herman Berkien Ja, Ja, Daar Gaat 'ie Weer(7", Single) CNR Records 145.606-7 Netherlands 1990 Sell This Version
8711255173921 Herman Berkien M'n Antilliaanse Poesie(CD, Single) EBT Records 8711255173921 Netherlands 1997 Sell This Version
MS 1942 Herman Berkien In De Bouw(CD, Single) Multidisk MS 1942 Netherlands 1997 Sell This Version
P&R 55-1758-2 Herman Berkien Utreg M'n Stadje(CD, Maxi) P&R P&R 55-1758-2 Netherlands 1998 Sell This Version
none Herman Berkien Den Bossche Bal(CD, Single) Not On Label none Netherlands 1998 Sell This Version
74321 746362 Herman Berkien Utereg Me Stadje(CD, Maxi) BMG Nederland BV 74321 746362 Netherlands 2000 Sell This Version

Compilations

6601 043 Herman Berkien & Tineke Schouten Herman Berkien & Tineke Schouten - Je Blijft Lachen Met Herman Berkien & Tineke Schouten(2xLP, Album, Comp) Philips 6601 043 Netherlands 1980 Sell This Version
5512142 Herman Berkien Humor Houdt Gezond(CD, Comp) EBT Records 5512142 Netherlands 1997 Sell This Version
8700001816366, 10502 Herman Berkien Bes Tof (Jubileum Album 40 Jaar)(CD, Album, Comp, Enh) Sterren Media, PMS (2) 8700001816366, 10502 Netherlands 2002 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

P&R 55-1239-2 Gijs De Vormer & Herman Berkien Gijs De Vormer & Herman Berkien - Forza-Power(CD) P&R P&R 55-1239-2 Netherlands 1998 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit