Петр Мамонов

Real Name:
Пётр Николаевич Мамонов
Profile:
Petr Mamonov - russian singer, songwriter, guitarist & actor.
He was born in 1951 in Moscow. Until 1982 he worked in many different places - boiler plant operator, lift-operator, translator from the norwegian language. In 1982 Petr Mamonov found experimental rock band Звуки Му and became one of the most original persons in russian musical and theatrical scenes.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Петр Мамонов Discography Tracks

Albums

Петр Мамонов - Мамонов и Алексей album art Мамонов* И Алексей* Мамонов* И Алексей* - Мамонов и Алексей (Album) Отделение Мамонов Russia 1992 Sell This Version
Петр Мамонов - Русские Поют (Russians Are Singing) album art Мамонов* / Шумов* Мамонов* / Шумов* - Русские Поют (Russians Are Singing) (Album) SNC Records Russia 1996 Sell This Version
Петр Мамонов - 84-87 album art П. Мамонов* 84-87 (Album) Отделение Мамонов, Отделение ВЫХОД Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Петр Мамонов - Шоколадный Пушкин album art Звуки Му, Петр Мамонов Звуки Му, Петр Мамонов - Шоколадный Пушкин RMG Records Russia 2003 Sell This Version
none Петр Мамонов - Любовь. Безмолвие. Искушения album art Митрополит Иларион (Алфеев)*, Пётр Мамонов* Митрополит Иларион (Алфеев)*, Пётр Мамонов* - Любовь. Безмолвие. Искушения(CD, Album) Деоника none Russia 2012 Sell This Version
none Петр Мамонов - Бог Есть Любовь album art Митрополит Иларион (Алфеев)*, Пётр Мамонов* Митрополит Иларион (Алфеев)*, Пётр Мамонов* - Бог Есть Любовь(CD, Album) Деоника none Russia 2012 Sell This Version
RMG 3937-MP3 Петр Мамонов - Как Я Читал Святого Исаака Сирина. album art П. Мамонов* Как Я Читал Святого Исаака Сирина.(CD-ROM, Album, MP3) RMG Records RMG 3937-MP3 Russia 2014 Sell This Version

Compilations

RMG 828 MP3 CD2 Петр Мамонов - MP3 Коллекция, Диск 2 (MP3 Collection, Vol. 2) album art Звуки Му / П. Мамонов* Звуки Му / П. Мамонов* - MP3 Коллекция, Диск 2 (MP3 Collection, Vol. 2)(CD-ROM, Comp, MP3) RMG Records RMG 828 MP3 CD2 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
RMG 3783-MP3 Петр Мамонов - Коллекция Легендарных Песен album art Пётр Мамонов* Коллекция Легендарных Песен(CD-ROM, Comp, mp3) ООО "РМГ Медиа" RMG 3783-MP3 Russia 2011 Sell This Version

Videos

В 211 Петр Мамонов - Земля-воздух album art Петр Мамонов Земля-воздух(DVD) Отделение ВЫХОД В 211 Russia 2003 Sell This Version

Videos (23) Edit