James "Stump" Johnson

Real Name:
James Johnson.
Profile:
American blues pianist and singer.

Born : January 17, 1902 in Clarksville, Tennessee.
Died : December 05, 1969 in St. Louis, Missouri.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations: