Ad

Anita Baker

Real Name:Anita Denise Baker
Profile:

Born: January 26, 1958, Toledo, Ohio.

Anita Baker is an eight-time Grammy Award-winning, multi-Platinum rhythm and blues and soul singer and songwriter, renowned for her soaring alto vocal range. She is now known as Anita Baker Bridgeforth.

Sites:X
In Groups:Chapter 8
Variations:
Viewing All | Anita Baker

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0