Anne Sylvestre

Real Name:
Anne-Marie Thérèse Beugras
Profile:
French singer-songwriter, who started her career in 1957.
Born: June 20, 1934 in Lyon, France
Died: November 30, 2020 in Paris, France
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

B 76.522 R Anne Sylvestre - Chante... album art Anne Sylvestre Chante... Philips B 76.522 R France 1961 Sell This Version
B 76.543 R Anne Sylvestre - N°2 album art Anne Sylvestre N°2(10", Album, Mono) Philips B 76.543 R France 1962 Sell This Version
B 77.924 L Anne Sylvestre - Anne Sylvestre album art Anne Sylvestre Anne Sylvestre (Album) Philips B 77.924 L France 1963 Sell This Version
B 76 589 R, B 76.589 R Anne Sylvestre - N°3 album art Anne Sylvestre N°3(10", Mono) Philips, Philips B 76 589 R, B 76.589 R France 1964 Sell This Version
77.867 L Anne Sylvestre - Anne Sylvestre N°1 album art Anne Sylvestre Anne Sylvestre N°1 (Album) Philips 77.867 L France 1965 Sell This Version
P 77.868 L Anne Sylvestre - Anne Sylvestre N°3 album art Anne Sylvestre Anne Sylvestre N°3 (Album) Philips P 77.868 L France 1965 Sell This Version
77 871 Anne Sylvestre - Anne Sylvestre N°5 album art Anne Sylvestre Anne Sylvestre N°5 (Album) Philips 77 871 Canada 1965 Sell This Version
P 77.866 L Anne Sylvestre - Anne Sylvestre N°4 album art Anne Sylvestre Anne Sylvestre N°4 (Album) Philips P 77.866 L France 1965 Sell This Version
844.851 BY Anne Sylvestre - Anne Sylvestre N°1 album art Anne Sylvestre Anne Sylvestre N°1(LP, Album, RP) Philips 844.851 BY France 1966 Sell This Version
80042 Anne Sylvestre - Anne Sylvestre album art Anne Sylvestre Anne Sylvestre (Album) Disques Meys 80042 Canada 1968 Sell This Version
528.213 Anne Sylvestre - Anne Sylvestre album art Anne Sylvestre Anne Sylvestre (Album) Disques Meys, Disques Meys 528.213 France 1969 Sell This Version
10023 Anne Sylvestre - Fabulettes album art Anne Sylvestre Fabulettes (Album) Disques Meys 10023 Canada 1969 Sell This Version
TC 85009 Anne Sylvestre - La Donna Del Vento album art Daisy Lumini Canta Anne Sylvestre Daisy Lumini Canta Anne Sylvestre - La Donna Del Vento Cedi (2) TC 85009 Italy 1970 Sell This Version
80098 Anne Sylvestre - Anne Sylvestre (Abel, Caïn, Mon Fils) album art Anne Sylvestre Anne Sylvestre (Abel, Caïn, Mon Fils) (Album) Disques Meys, Disques Meys 80098 Canada 1970 Sell This Version
528 206 Anne Sylvestre - Aveu album art Anne Sylvestre Aveu (Album) Disques Meys 528 206 France 1974 Sell This Version
133 001 Anne Sylvestre - Anne Sylvestre album art Anne Sylvestre Anne Sylvestre (Album) A Sylvestre 133 001 France 1973 Sell This Version
133.002 Anne Sylvestre - Anne Sylvestre album art Anne Sylvestre Anne Sylvestre (Album) A Sylvestre 133.002 France 1975 Sell This Version
598 054 Anne Sylvestre - Les Nouvelles Fabulettes album art Anne Sylvestre Les Nouvelles Fabulettes (Album) A Sylvestre 598 054 France 1976 Sell This Version
528.303, 528303 Anne Sylvestre - Fabulettes Et Chansons D'Anne Sylvestre album art Anne Sylvestre Et Isabelle Aubret Anne Sylvestre Et Isabelle Aubret - Fabulettes Et Chansons D'Anne Sylvestre(LP, Album) Disques Meys, Disques Meys 528.303, 528303 France 1976 Sell This Version
133.003, 133 003 Anne Sylvestre - Anne Sylvestre album art Anne Sylvestre Anne Sylvestre (Album) A Sylvestre 133.003, 133 003 France 1977 Sell This Version
133.032 Anne Sylvestre - Chansons Pour... album art Anne Sylvestre Chansons Pour... (Album) A Sylvestre 133.032 France 1977 Sell This Version
558 059 Anne Sylvestre - Anne Sylvestre album art Anne Sylvestre Anne Sylvestre (Album) A Sylvestre 558 059 France 1979 Sell This Version
598 065 Anne Sylvestre - La Rue, L'École, Le Square album art Anne Sylvestre La Rue, L'École, Le Square(LP, Album) A Sylvestre 598 065 France 1979 Sell This Version
598066, 133.034 Anne Sylvestre - La Petite Josette: 3 Aventures album art Anne Sylvestre La Petite Josette: 3 Aventures(LP, Album) Barclay, A Sylvestre 598066, 133.034 France 1979 Sell This Version
4 133 005 Anne Sylvestre - Anne Sylvestre album art Anne Sylvestre Anne Sylvestre (Album) A Sylvestre 4 133 005 France 1981 Sell This Version