Francis Claude

Francis Claude

Real Name:
Charles Marie Ferdinand Saüt d'Abestera
Profile:
French actor, born in Paris 11 June 1905, died 28 September 1989.
Michèle Arnaud's husband, father of Dominique Walter.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a648074]

Artist