Guy Béart

Real Name:
Guy Béhart-Hasson
Profile:
French singer and songwriter, born 16 July 1930 in Cairo, Egypt. Father of Emmanuelle Béart. Death 16 September 2015.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

660.209 MR Guy Béart - Chante Avec Ses Amis - N° 1 album art Guy Beart* Chante Avec Ses Amis - N° 1 (Album) Philips 660.209 MR France 1957 Sell This Version
B 76.434 R Guy Béart - Volume 2 album art Guy Beart* Volume 2(10", Album, Mono) Philips B 76.434 R France 1959 Sell This Version
FL 266 Guy Béart - No 3 album art Guy Béart No 3 (Album) Philips FL 266 Canada 1960 Sell This Version
B 76.550 R Guy Béart - N° 4 album art Guy Béart N° 4(10", Album, Mono) Philips B 76.550 R France 1963 Sell This Version
B. 77.816 L Guy Béart - Guy Béart album art Guy Béart Guy Béart (Album) Pergola, Pergola B. 77.816 L Canada 1964 Sell This Version
GB 000 001 Guy Béart - Guy Béart album art Guy Béart Guy Béart (Album) Disques Temporel GB 000 001 France 1965 Sell This Version
GB 00003 Guy Béart - Vive La Rose - Les Très Vieilles Chansons De France album art Guy Béart Vive La Rose - Les Très Vieilles Chansons De France (Album) Disques Temporel GB 00003 France 1966 Sell This Version
GB 00 005 Guy Béart - V'là L'joli Vent - Les Nouvelles Très Vieilles Chansons De France album art Guy Béart V'là L'joli Vent - Les Nouvelles Très Vieilles Chansons De France (Album) Disques Temporel GB 00 005 France 1968 Sell This Version
GB 00004 Guy Béart - La Vérité album art Guy Béart La Vérité (Album) Disques Temporel GB 00004 France 1968 Sell This Version
GB 00006, GB 00 006 Guy Béart - Guy Beart album art Guy Béart Guy Beart (Album) Disques Temporel, Disques Temporel GB 00006, GB 00 006 France 1969 Sell This Version
GB 00009 Guy Béart - Guy Béart album art Guy Béart Guy Béart (Album) Disques Temporel GB 00009 France 1971 Sell This Version
33Д 033379-80 Guy Béart - Поет Ги Беар album art Ги Беар* Поет Ги Беар Мелодия 33Д 033379-80 USSR 1972 Sell This Version
GB 00007/00008 Guy Béart - Chansons D'Avant-hier Et D'Après-demain album art Guy Béart Chansons D'Avant-hier Et D'Après-demain (Comp) Disques Temporel, Disques Temporel, Disques Temporel GB 00007/00008 France 1973 Sell This Version
GB 00008 Guy Béart - Chansons d'avant-hier et d'après-demain 2 album art Guy Béart Chansons d'avant-hier et d'après-demain 2 (Comp) Disques Temporel GB 00008 France 1973 Sell This Version
GB 00011, GB 00012 Guy Béart - A L'université album art Guy Béart A L'université (Album) Disques Temporel, Disques Temporel GB 00011, GB 00012 Belgium 1974 Sell This Version
139 .015 Guy Béart - Chansons Pour Quelques-uns album art Guy Béart Chansons Pour Quelques-uns (Album) Disques Temporel 139 .015 France 1974 Sell This Version
GB 00018, GB00018 Guy Béart - "Chansons De Notre Temps Et D'Espérance" album art Guy Béart "Chansons De Notre Temps Et D'Espérance" (Album) Disques Temporel, Disques Temporel GB 00018, GB00018 France 1976 Sell This Version
IP 001 Guy Béart - Concert A L'Usine album art Grand Orchestre De RTL* Sous La Direction De Louis De Froment Et La Participation De Guy Béart Grand Orchestre De RTL* Sous La Direction De Louis De Froment Et La Participation De Guy Béart - Concert A L'Usine(LP, Album) Not On Label IP 001 France 1976 Sell This Version
GB 00002 Guy Béart - Il N'y A Plus D'Apres album art Guy Béart Il N'y A Plus D'Apres(LP, Album) Disques Temporel GB 00002 France 1976 Sell This Version
TE 001.002 Guy Béart - Madeleine Renaud Jean-Louis Barrault Disent Guy Béart album art Guy Béart, Madeleine Renaud, Jean-Louis Barrault Guy Béart, Madeleine Renaud, Jean-Louis Barrault - Madeleine Renaud Jean-Louis Barrault Disent Guy Béart(2xLP, Album) Disques Temporel TE 001.002 France 1976 Sell This Version
GB 00019 Guy Béart - Disque D'or N° 4 album art Guy Béart Disque D'or N° 4(LP, Album) Disques Temporel GB 00019 France 1977 Sell This Version
GB 00020 / 21 / 22 Guy Béart - Guy Béart - Récital Intégral album art Guy Béart Guy Béart - Récital Intégral(3xLP, Album, Box) Disques Temporel, RCA GB 00020 / 21 / 22 France 1977 Sell This Version
GB 00024 Guy Béart - Futur Fiction Fantastique album art Guy Beart* Futur Fiction Fantastique(LP, Album) Disques Temporel GB 00024 France 1977 Sell This Version
GB 00026 Guy Béart - Volume 13 - Les Nouvelles Chansons album art Guy Béart Volume 13 - Les Nouvelles Chansons (Album) Disques Temporel GB 00026 France 1978 Sell This Version
GB 00017 Guy Béart - Renaissances album art Guy Béart Renaissances(LP) Disques Temporel GB 00017 France 1978 Sell This Version