Claude Vinci

Real Name:
Claude Caillaut
Profile:
French singer, close to the french communist party, born in 1932, died in 2012.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Claude Vinci

Albums

B77 937 L Claude Vinci - Chante Paul Eluard album art Claude Vinci Chante Paul Eluard (Album) Philips B77 937 L France 1963 Sell This Version
P 77.228L Claude Vinci - 20 Ans Déja album art Claude Vinci 20 Ans Déja(LP, Album, Mono) Philips P 77.228L France 1964 Sell This Version
LDX-S-4330 Claude Vinci - Chansons Pour Vivre album art Claude Vinci Chansons Pour Vivre(LP, Album) Le Chant Du Monde LDX-S-4330 France 1966 Sell This Version
62979 Claude Vinci - Demain / Octobre album art Claude Vinci Demain / Octobre (Album) CBS 62979 France 1967 Sell This Version
FLDX 483 Claude Vinci - Chansons De "La Grande Patience" N° 1 album art Claude Vinci Chansons De "La Grande Patience" N° 1(LP, Album) Disques Festival FLDX 483 France 1969 Sell This Version
FLDX 484 Claude Vinci - Chansons De "La Grande Patience" N°2 album art Claude Vinci Chansons De "La Grande Patience" N°2(LP, Album) Disques Festival FLDX 484 France 1969 Sell This Version
LD 5775 Claude Vinci - Je Revendique album art Claude Vinci Je Revendique(LP, Album, Mono) BAM LD 5775 France 1971 Sell This Version
LD 5812 Claude Vinci - Faire Le Point album art Claude Vinci Faire Le Point(LP, Album, Mono) BAM LD 5812 France 1972 Sell This Version
982872 Claude Vinci - "Racines" album art Claude Vinci "Racines"(CD, Album) EPM Musique 982872 France 1993 Sell This Version
S 023 712 Claude Vinci - De Désespoirs En Espérance (Fresque-Cantate) album art Claude Vinci De Désespoirs En Espérance (Fresque-Cantate)(CD, Album, RM) Louna Productions S 023 712 France 1998 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

432.981 BE Claude Vinci - Les Amours D'Eté album art Claude Vinci Les Amours D'Eté(7", EP, Mono) Philips 432.981 BE France 1963 Sell This Version
1-62-CL Claude Vinci - Liberté / Tout Dire  album art Claude Vinci Liberté / Tout Dire (7", Single) Club Du Théâtre De Plaisance 1-62-CL France 1963 Sell This Version
437.036 Claude Vinci - Ça Fera Vingt Ans album art Claude Vinci Ça Fera Vingt Ans(7", EP) Philips 437.036 France 1965 Sell This Version
EP-45-3242 Claude Vinci - On N'A Donc Rien Appris album art Claude Vinci On N'A Donc Rien Appris(7", EP) Le Chant Du Monde EP-45-3242 France 1966 Sell This Version
6421 Claude Vinci - Demain album art Claude Vinci Demain(7", EP) CBS 6421 Portugal 1967 Sell This Version
3025 Claude Vinci - Octobre / Demain album art Claude Vinci Octobre / Demain(7", Single) CBS 3025 France 1967 Sell This Version
AK-8-28 Claude Vinci - Deuxièmes Rencontres Jeune Théâtre album art Jean-Hélios Grandjean / Pierre Debauche / Marius Constant / Bill Coleman (2) / Claude Vinci Jean-Hélios Grandjean / Pierre Debauche / Marius Constant / Bill Coleman (2) / Claude Vinci - Deuxièmes Rencontres Jeune Théâtre(7", EP) Photosonor - M. Chansigaud AK-8-28 France 1968 Sell This Version
2C 008-72.478 Claude Vinci - Tu M'Aurais Voulu / Chansons Tristes album art Claude Vinci Tu M'Aurais Voulu / Chansons Tristes(7", Single) Pathé 2C 008-72.478 France 1982 Sell This Version
C4-7067 Claude Vinci - La Conversation Languit (Dangling Conversation) album art Claude Vinci La Conversation Languit (Dangling Conversation)(7") Columbia C4-7067 Canada Unknown Sell This Version
AZ 16012 Claude Vinci - Mes Racines album art Claude Vinci Mes Racines(7", Single, Jukebox) Disc'Az AZ 16012 France Unknown Sell This Version