Marie Noël

Marie Noël

Real Name:
Marie Rouget
Profile:
French poet
Born : February 16, 1883 (Auxerre)
Died : December 23, 1967 (Auxerre)
Variations:
[a648087]

Artist

Marie Noël Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

EX 45 326 LD Orchestre François Rauber*, Germaine de Lioncourt, Louis Guillaume, Marie Noël Orchestre François Rauber*, Germaine de Lioncourt, Louis Guillaume, Marie Noël - Diguedondaine N° 2 - Les 3 Poissons(7", Ins) Unidisc (2) EX 45 326 LD France 1970 Sell This Version