Peter Poll

Peter Poll

Real Name:
Friedel Berlipp
Profile:
German composer, band leader and producer, born 11 January 1921 in Burgdorf, Germany, died 21 August 2016 in Bergheim, Germany.
Aliases:
Variations:

Peter Poll Discography

Albums

9035 Various Lucky Pops Various - Cuts II - Dance Bands & Small Groups(LP) Selected Sound 9035 Germany 1973 Sell This Version