Craig Bickhardt

Real Name:
Craig William Bickhardt
Profile:
American singer / songwriter, born September 7, 1954 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA.

Used in publishing as 'Craig Bickhardt'
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

none Craig Bickhardt - The More I Wonder album art Craig Bickhardt The More I Wonder(CD, Album) Stone Barn Records none US 2009 Sell This Version
SBCD1006 Craig Bickhardt - Live at Sellersville Theater album art Craig Bickhardt Live at Sellersville Theater(CD) Stone Barn Records SBCD1006 US 2011 Sell This Version
none Craig Bickhardt - The More I Wonder album art Craig Bickhardt The More I Wonder(CD, Album) Stone Barn Records none US 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

P-B-1518 Craig Bickhardt - You Are What Love Means To Me album art Craig Bickhardt You Are What Love Means To Me(7", Promo) Liberty P-B-1518 US 1983 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Craig Bickhardt - No Road Back: A Retrospective album art Craig Bickhardt No Road Back: A Retrospective(CD, Comp) Stone Barn Records none US 2010 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit