Gary Lunn

Gary Lunn

Real Name:
Gary L. Lunn
Profile:
American bassist, producer, programmer, engineer and songwriter, born April 13, 1959. Longtime Nashville session and touring bassist, founding member of White Heart (1982-1986).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Gary Lunn
[a648662]

Artist

Gary Lunn Discography Tracks

Albums

Mark Baldwin (2) Shalavah Samba and 7 more… Mark Baldwin (2) - New Every Morning (Album) Sha La Vah Records US 1987 Sell This Version

Compilations

CTYL-3004 Various Away In A Manger and 1 more… Various - The Night Before Christmas(CD, Comp) Citylights Music CTYL-3004 US 1999 Sell This Version