Bridget Regan

Real Name:
Bridget A. Regan
Profile:
Born June 6, 1975 in Detroit, Michigan.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Bridget Regan

Vocals

Bridget Regan - Drunken Lullabies album art Flogging Molly Flogging Molly - Drunken Lullabies (Album) SideOneDummy Records Europe 2002 Sell This Version
Bridget Regan - Within A Mile Of Home album art Flogging Molly Flogging Molly - Within A Mile Of Home (Album) SideOneDummy Records Finland 2004 Sell This Version
Bridget Regan - Float album art Flogging Molly Flogging Molly - Float (Album) SideOneDummy Records US 2007 Sell This Version
Bridget Regan - Live At The Greek Theatre album art Flogging Molly Flogging Molly - Live At The Greek Theatre (Album) SideOneDummy Records US 2010 Sell This Version
Bridget Regan - Speed Of Darkness album art Flogging Molly A Prayer For Me In Silence Flogging Molly - Speed Of Darkness (Album) Borstal Beat Records Japan 2011 Sell This Version
VAN00111 Bridget Regan - Life Is Good album art Flogging Molly Flogging Molly - Life Is Good(CD, Album) Vanguard VAN00111 US 2017 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Bridget Regan - Alive Behind The Green Door album art Flogging Molly Flogging Molly - Alive Behind The Green Door (Album) 26f Records US 1997 Sell This Version
Bridget Regan - Swagger album art Flogging Molly Flogging Molly - Swagger (Album) SideOneDummy Records US 2000 Sell This Version
Bridget Regan - Drunken Lullabies album art Flogging Molly Flogging Molly - Drunken Lullabies (Album) SideOneDummy Records Europe 2002 Sell This Version
Bridget Regan - Within A Mile Of Home album art Flogging Molly Flogging Molly - Within A Mile Of Home (Album) SideOneDummy Records Finland 2004 Sell This Version
FS021 Flogging Molly Flogging Molly - To Youth (My Sweet Roisin Dubh)(CD, Single) Fullsteam Records FS021 Finland 2004 Sell This Version
Bridget Regan - Float album art Flogging Molly Flogging Molly - Float (Album) SideOneDummy Records US 2007 Sell This Version
856385001190 Bridget Regan - Little Steven's Underground Garage Presents The Coolest Songs In The World Vol. 7 album art Various Requiem For A Dying Song Various - Little Steven's Underground Garage Presents The Coolest Songs In The World Vol. 7(CD, Comp) Wicked Cool Record Co. 856385001190 US 2008 Sell This Version
Bridget Regan - Live At The Greek Theatre album art Flogging Molly Flogging Molly - Live At The Greek Theatre (Album) SideOneDummy Records US 2010 Sell This Version
Bridget Regan - Speed Of Darkness album art Flogging Molly Flogging Molly - Speed Of Darkness (Album) Borstal Beat Records Japan 2011 Sell This Version
Bridget Regan - Chimes Of Freedom: The Songs Of Bob Dylan album art Various The Times They Are A-Changin' Various - Chimes Of Freedom: The Songs Of Bob Dylan (Comp) Amnesty International Europe 2012 Sell This Version
VAN00111 Bridget Regan - Life Is Good album art Flogging Molly Flogging Molly - Life Is Good(CD, Album) Vanguard VAN00111 US 2017 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

639217000178 Bridget Regan - Salty Dog album art Flogging Molly Flogging Molly - Salty Dog(7", Single, Gre) 26f Records 639217000178 US 1999 Sell This Version
Bridget Regan - Swagger album art Flogging Molly Black Friday Rule (as Regan) and 1 more… Flogging Molly - Swagger (Album) SideOneDummy Records US 2000 Sell This Version
SD71227 Bridget Regan - Vans Warped Tour (2001 Tour Compilation) album art Various Rebels Of The Sacred Heart (as Regan) Various - Vans Warped Tour (2001 Tour Compilation)(CD, Comp) SideOneDummy Records SD71227 US 2001 Sell This Version
Bridget Regan - Drunken Lullabies album art Flogging Molly Flogging Molly - Drunken Lullabies (Album) SideOneDummy Records Europe 2002 Sell This Version
RSCDEEsp.015, RSCDEsp-015 Bridget Regan - Especial Punk #5 album art Various Rebels Of The Secret Heart (as Regan) Various - Especial Punk #5(CD, Comp, Enh, Promo) Rock Sound, Rock Sound RSCDEEsp.015, RSCDEsp-015 Spain 2002 Sell This Version
Bridget Regan - Within A Mile Of Home album art Flogging Molly Flogging Molly - Within A Mile Of Home (Album) SideOneDummy Records Finland 2004 Sell This Version
VISI.040803.001 Bridget Regan - All Areas Volume 53 album art Various To Youth (My Sweet Roisin Dubh) (as B. Regan) Various - All Areas Volume 53(CD, Comp) Visions Magazine VISI.040803.001 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
FS021 Flogging Molly Flogging Molly - To Youth (My Sweet Roisin Dubh)(CD, Single) Fullsteam Records FS021 Finland 2004 Sell This Version