Sven Francisco

Real Name:
Sven Mikolajewicz
Profile:
German musician, born 30 April 1968 in Flensburg, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

Sven Francisco - Hinter Diesen Mauern (The Dungeon Keeper) album art Sven Franzisko* Oder Lotte Ohm Sven Franzisko* Oder Lotte Ohm - Hinter Diesen Mauern (The Dungeon Keeper) (Single, Maxi) WEA Germany 1999 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit