Virgul

Virgul

Real Name:
Bruno Alexandre Saldanha da Silva
Profile:
Portuguese rapper/singer, born August 7, 1979.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a649377]

Artist

Virgul Discography Tracks

Albums

9029576137 Virgul Saber Aceitar(CD, Album) Warner Music Portugal 9029576137 Portugal 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Virgul feat. Ludmilla Virgul feat. Ludmilla - Rainha(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Portugal none 2017
ALMR003 Supa Squad, Virgul Supa Squad, Virgul - The One (Feat. Virgul)(File, MP3, WAV, 3,5", Single) Almirante Records ALMR003 Portugal 2017