DJ Glue (2)

DJ Glue (2)

Real Name:
Miguel Eduardo Pinto dos Santos
Profile:
Portuguese DJ, born May 26 1981.
In Groups:
[a649380]

Artist

DJ Glue (2) Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Sérgio Godinho Isto Anda Tudo Ligado Sérgio Godinho - O Irmão Do Meio (Album) EMI Portugal 2003 Sell This Version
Da Weasel Da Weasel - Re-Definições (Album) EMI Music Portugal Portugal 2004 Sell This Version
560 523101302 4 Boss AC Só Vês O Que Queres Ver Boss AC - Ritmo, Amor E Palavras(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) NorteSul 560 523101302 4 Portugal 2005 Sell This Version
0946 3 48085 2 1 Da Weasel Da Weasel - Ao Vivo Coliseus(2xCD, Copy Prot.) EMI Music Portugal 0946 3 48085 2 1 Portugal 2005 Sell This Version
Da Weasel Da Weasel - Amor, Escárnio E Maldizer (Album) EMI Music Portugal Portugal 2007 Sell This Version
FOOTMOVIN' CD29 Bob Da Rage Sense Ordem Depois Do Caos Bob Da Rage Sense - Ordem Depois Do Caos(CD, Album) Footmovin' Records FOOTMOVIN' CD29 Portugal 2014 Sell This Version