Annie M.G. Schmidt

Real Name:
Anna Maria Geertruida Schmidt
Profile:
Writer, playwriter and lyricist, born 20 May 1911 in Kapelle, Netherlands, died 21 May 1995 in Amsterdam, Netherlands.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

PY 840383, 840 383 PY Annie M.G. Schmidt - Liedjes Uit "Heerlijk Duurt Het Langst" album art Annie M.G. Schmidt, Harry Bannink, Conny Stuart, Leen Jongewaard, André Van Den Heuvel Annie M.G. Schmidt, Harry Bannink, Conny Stuart, Leen Jongewaard, André Van Den Heuvel - Liedjes Uit "Heerlijk Duurt Het Langst" Philips, Philips PY 840383, 840 383 PY Netherlands 1965 Sell This Version
6423 034 Annie M.G. Schmidt - En Nu Naar Bed album art Annie M.G. Schmidt, Harry Bannink, Conny Stuart, Frans Halsema, Jenny Arean Annie M.G. Schmidt, Harry Bannink, Conny Stuart, Frans Halsema, Jenny Arean - En Nu Naar Bed (Album) Philips 6423 034 Netherlands 1972 Sell This Version
6413 055 Annie M.G. Schmidt - Wat Een Planeet album art Annie M.G. Schmidt, Harry Bannink Annie M.G. Schmidt, Harry Bannink - Wat Een Planeet(LP, Album) Philips 6413 055 Netherlands 1973 Sell This Version
ELF 85.54, ELF 8554 Annie M.G. Schmidt - Kindermusicals: Jip En Janneke / Fluitje Van 'n Cent album art Annie M.G. Schmidt’s* Kindermusicals: Jip En Janneke / Fluitje Van 'n Cent (Album, Comp) Elf Provinciën, Elf Provinciën ELF 85.54, ELF 8554 Netherlands 1975 Sell This Version
6423 101 Annie M.G. Schmidt - Foxtrot album art Annie M.G. Schmidt & Harry Bannink Annie M.G. Schmidt & Harry Bannink - Foxtrot (Album) Philips 6423 101 Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version
6423 539 Annie M.G. Schmidt - Madam (John De Crane Presenteert De Muzikale Komedie) album art Annie M.G. Schmidt, Harry Bannink Annie M.G. Schmidt, Harry Bannink - Madam (John De Crane Presenteert De Muzikale Komedie)(LP, Album) Philips 6423 539 Netherlands 1982 Sell This Version
76500 Annie M.G. Schmidt - Jip En Janneke - Verhaaltjes Van Annie M.G. Schmidt album art Annie M.G. Schmidt Jip En Janneke - Verhaaltjes Van Annie M.G. Schmidt (Album) Circle Records (3), Circle Records (3) 76500 Netherlands 1984 Sell This Version
6600-1 Annie M.G. Schmidt - Jip En Janneke 2 - Verhaaltjes Van Annie M.G. Schmidt album art Annie M.G. Schmidt Jip En Janneke 2 - Verhaaltjes Van Annie M.G. Schmidt (Album) Circle Records (3) 6600-1 Netherlands 1985 Sell This Version
90.71761.07X Annie M.G. Schmidt - Ziezo 22 Versjes album art Annie M.G. Schmidt Ziezo 22 Versjes Uitgeverij I.C. 90.71761.07X Netherlands 1987 Sell This Version
270755 Annie M.G. Schmidt - Het Beertje Pippeloentje album art Annie M.G. Schmidt Met Dank Aan Fries Jeugdkoor* o.l.v. Meindert Bosklopper Annie M.G. Schmidt Met Dank Aan Fries Jeugdkoor* o.l.v. Meindert Bosklopper - Het Beertje Pippeloentje (Album) TT&T Publishers 270755 Netherlands 1992 Sell This Version
none Annie M.G. Schmidt - Pluk Van De Petteflet: Naar Egwijk Aan Zee album art Annie M.G. Schmidt Pluk Van De Petteflet: Naar Egwijk Aan Zee Uitgeverij I.C. none Netherlands 1993 Sell This Version
ISBN 90 5444 106 2 Annie M.G. Schmidt -  Pluk Van De Petteflet: De Oude Visser album art Annie M.G. Schmidt Pluk Van De Petteflet: De Oude Visser Uitgeverij I.C. ISBN 90 5444 106 2 Netherlands 1992 Sell This Version
CD 5444020 Annie M.G. Schmidt - Pluk Van De Petteflet: Pluk Vindt Een Huisje album art Annie M.G. Schmidt Pluk Van De Petteflet: Pluk Vindt Een Huisje Uitgeverij I.C. CD 5444020 Netherlands 1993 Sell This Version
CD 5444042 Annie M.G. Schmidt - Luisterland album art Annie M.G. Schmidt Luisterland(CD, Album) Uitgeverij I.C. CD 5444042 Netherlands 1993 Sell This Version
CD 5444028 Annie M.G. Schmidt - Pluk Van De Petteflet: Grote Mensen Spelen album art Annie M.G. Schmidt Pluk Van De Petteflet: Grote Mensen Spelen(CD + Cass) Uitgeverij I.C. CD 5444028 Netherlands 1993 Sell This Version
none Annie M.G. Schmidt - Pluk Van De Petteflet: Pluk Vindt Een Huisje album art Annie M.G. Schmidt Pluk Van De Petteflet: Pluk Vindt Een Huisje(Cass) Uitgeverij I.C. none Netherlands 1993 Sell This Version
none Annie M.G. Schmidt - Pluk Van De Petteflet: Dikke Dollie In Gevaar album art Annie M.G. Schmidt Pluk Van De Petteflet: Dikke Dollie In Gevaar(Cass, Album) Uitgeverij I.C. none Netherlands 1993 Sell This Version
CD 5444027 Annie M.G. Schmidt - Pluk Van De Petteflet: Woensdag album art Annie M.G. Schmidt Pluk Van De Petteflet: Woensdag(CD) Uitgeverij I.C. CD 5444027 Netherlands 1993 Sell This Version
CD 5444029 Annie M.G. Schmidt - Pluk Van De Petteflet: Tot Ziens! album art Annie M.G. Schmidt Pluk Van De Petteflet: Tot Ziens!(CD) Uitgeverij I.C. CD 5444029 Netherlands 1993 Sell This Version
LS 11875 Annie M.G. Schmidt - Kinderen Zingen Annie M.G. Schmidt's 'Pippeloentje Heeft Een Pet' album art Annie M.G. Schmidt Kinderen Zingen Annie M.G. Schmidt's 'Pippeloentje Heeft Een Pet' (Album) Luca Specials LS 11875 Netherlands 1995 Sell This Version
WSPCD 17040 Annie M.G. Schmidt - De Lapjeskat (De Leukste Liedjes Van Annie M.G. Schmidt) album art Annie M.G. Schmidt De Lapjeskat (De Leukste Liedjes Van Annie M.G. Schmidt)(CD, Album) WSP WSPCD 17040 Netherlands 1996 Sell This Version
muma 65251 Annie M.G. Schmidt De Leeuw Is Los! En Andere Bekende Liedjes Van(CD, Album) The Music Marketeers muma 65251 Netherlands 1997 Sell This Version
MMIPIP 0002 Annie M.G. Schmidt - Kinderen Zingen Annie M.G. Schmidt's 'Kleine Beertje Pippeloentje' gaat uit logeren album art Annie M.G. Schmidt Kinderen Zingen Annie M.G. Schmidt's 'Kleine Beertje Pippeloentje' gaat uit logeren(CD, Album) Multi Media International MMIPIP 0002 Netherlands 1997 Sell This Version
0137, none Annie M.G. Schmidt - Beestenboel album art Annie M.G. Schmidt Beestenboel(2xCD) MasterMusic, MasterTone Multimedia 0137, none Netherlands 1997 Sell This Version
mc16191 Annie M.G. Schmidt - Ibbeltje 4 (Liedjes En Verhaaltjes Van Annie M.G. Schmidt) album art Annie M.G. Schmidt Ibbeltje 4 (Liedjes En Verhaaltjes Van Annie M.G. Schmidt) (Album) Weton-Wesgram mc16191 Netherlands 1999 Sell This Version