Wojtek Drabowicz

Wojtek Drabowicz

Real Name:
Wojciech Drabowicz
Profile:
Polish operatic baritone, born 24 March 1966 in Poznań, Poland and died in a car accident brought about by a heart attack on 27 March 2007.
Variations:
[a649579]

Artist

Wojtek Drabowicz Discography Tracks

Albums

8.570450 Penderecki*, Kaune*Rehlis*Drabowicz*Lubańska*Minkiewicz*Bręk*, Warsaw National Philharmonic Choir* And Orchestra*, Antoni Wit Penderecki*, Kaune*Rehlis*Drabowicz*Lubańska*Minkiewicz*Bręk*, Warsaw National Philharmonic Choir* And Orchestra*, Antoni Wit - Symphony No. 8 / Dies Irae • Aus Den Psalmen Davids(CD, Album) Naxos 8.570450 Europe 2008 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit