Adam R. Lynen

Adam R. Lynen

Real Name:
Adam Reinhard Lynen
Profile:
Born 1923, German writer - "Logbuch eines Vagabunden" (Logbook of a vagabond)
Sites:
[a6495894]

Artist

Adam R. Lynen Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

T 74 609 Adam R. Lynen , Vertont Und Zur Gitarre Gesungen von Will Elfes Adam R. Lynen , Vertont Und Zur Gitarre Gesungen von Will Elfes - Der Schlitzer(7") Hatzfeld T 74 609 Germany Unknown Sell This Version