José M.ª Alpiste

José M.ª Alpiste

Real Name:
Josep Maria Alpiste i Pérez
Profile:
Was a Spanish violinist born in Barcelona in 1941 and died 18 of august of 2015
[a6498487]

Artist

José M.ª Alpiste Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

CC-4006 J. S. Bach* J. S. Bach* - El Pequeño Libro De Ana Magdalena Bach(Cass, Album) Classical Records (3) CC-4006 Spain 1975 Sell This Version