Gebwiller

Gebwiller

Real Name:
Lorenzo Righini
Profile:
Gebwiller is a project founded in 2017 by the dj and producer Lorenzo Righini who wants to revive the speedgarage movement born in the years 1995-1997.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a6498674]

Artist

Gebwiller Discography Tracks

Remix

SOFA 045 Joust Phillips Feel It (Gebwiller Dub) Joust Phillips - Feel It(5xFile, MP3, Single) Sofa Lounge records SOFA 045 Portugal 2018
KPR 245R1 Charnette Loosing My Mind (Gebwiller Rudeboy Remix) and 1 more… Charnette - Loosing My Mind Remixes(4xFile, MP3, Single) Karmic Power Records KPR 245R1 US 2018

Videos (4) Edit