Pepe

Real Name:
José Sánchez Gómez
Profile:
Born September 25, 1945 in Algeciras. He is a Spanish flamenco singer and music producer. Brother of Paco De Lucía and Ramón De Algeciras. Father of the singer Malú and belonging to the saga of "Los Lucía".
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Technical

Pepe De Lucía - Live... One Summer Night album art Paco De Lucia Sextet Paco De Lucia Sextet - Live... One Summer Night (Album) Philips Germany 1984 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit