Patxi Andión

Real Name:
Francisco José Andión González
Profile:
Patxi Andión (born 6 October 1947, Madrid, Spain - died 18 December 2019, Cubo de la Solana, Spain) was a Spanish singer, songwriter, guitarist, and actor.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

S - 26.024 Patxi Andión - Retratos album art Patxi Andión Retratos(LP, Album) Movieplay S - 26.024 Spain 1969 Sell This Version
Patxi Andión - (11 Canciones Entre Parentesis) album art Patxi Andión (11 Canciones Entre Parentesis) (Album) Philips Spain 1971 Sell This Version
Patxi Andión - Posiblemente album art Patxi Andión Posiblemente (Album) Movieplay, Movieplay Spain 1972 Sell This Version
Patxi Andión - A Donde El Agua album art Patxi Andión A Donde El Agua (Album) Philips Spain 1973 Sell This Version
63 28 113 Patxi Andión - 'en Era album art Joxe Maria Iparragirre* · Patxi Andion* Joxe Maria Iparragirre* · Patxi Andion* - 'en Era(LP, Album) Philips 63 28 113 Spain 1973 Sell This Version
Patxi Andión - Cómo El Viento Del Norte album art Patxi Andión Cómo El Viento Del Norte (Album) Philips Spain 1974 Sell This Version
Patxi Andión - Palabra Por Palabra album art Patxi Andión Palabra Por Palabra (Album) Philips Spain 1972 Sell This Version
63 28 174 Patxi Andión - Banda Sonora Original De La Pelicula El Libro Del Buen Amor  album art Patxi Andión Banda Sonora Original De La Pelicula El Libro Del Buen Amor (LP, Album) Philips 63 28 174 Spain 1975 Sell This Version
Patxi Andión - Viaje De Ida album art Patxi Andion* Viaje De Ida (Album) Philips Spain 1976 Sell This Version
Patxi Andión - Cancionero Prohibido De Patxi Andión (Biografia Maldita) album art Patxi Andión Cancionero Prohibido De Patxi Andión (Biografia Maldita) (Album) CBS Mexico 1978 Sell This Version
CBS 32449 Patxi Andión - Arquitectura album art Patxi Andión Arquitectura(LP, Album, RE) CBS CBS 32449 Spain 1979 Sell This Version
Patxi Andión - Evita (Version Original En Español) album art Andrew Lloyd Webber And Tim Rice Featuring Paloma San Basilio / Patxi Andión / Julio Catania / Tony Landa Andrew Lloyd Webber And Tim Rice Featuring Paloma San Basilio / Patxi Andión / Julio Catania / Tony Landa - Evita (Version Original En Español) (Album) Epic, Epic Spain 1980 Sell This Version
Patxi Andión - Amor Primero album art Patxi Andion* Amor Primero (Album) Epic Spain 1983 Sell This Version
818 787-1 Patxi Andión Recital(LP) Philips 818 787-1 Argentina 1984 Sell This Version
Patxi Andión - El Balcón Abierto album art Patxi Andión El Balcón Abierto (Album) Epic, Epic Mexico 1985 Sell This Version
isbn 84-95581-31-X Patxi Andión - Porvenir album art Patxi Andión Porvenir(CD, Album, Dig) Karonte isbn 84-95581-31-X Spain 2009 Sell This Version
C-042014 Patxi Andión - Cuatro Días De Mayo album art Patxi Andión Cuatro Días De Mayo(CD, Album) Verso Music C-042014 Spain 2014 Sell This Version
Patxi Andión - La Hora Lobicán album art Patxi Andión La Hora Lobicán (Album) Lemuria Music Spain 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SN 20168 Patxi Andión - Canto / La Jacinta album art Patxi Andión Canto / La Jacinta(7", Single) Sonoplay SN 20168 Spain 1968 Sell This Version
Patxi Andión - Rogelio / Esteban album art Patxi Andión Rogelio / Esteban Movieplay Spain 1969 Sell This Version
SN 20.218 Patxi Andión - Manuela / Nana A Una Vieja Viuda De Mar album art Patxi Andión Manuela / Nana A Una Vieja Viuda De Mar(7") Movieplay SN 20.218 Spain 1969 Sell This Version
SN 20.295 Patxi Andión - Txas-Alargunari, Lo Abestia / Ibilkaria album art Patxi Andión Txas-Alargunari, Lo Abestia / Ibilkaria(7") Movieplay SN 20.295 Spain 1969 Sell This Version
SN-20.484 Patxi Andión - Doña Anita / Lupe album art Patxi Andión Doña Anita / Lupe(7", Single) Movieplay SN-20.484 Spain 1970 Sell This Version
SN-20335 Patxi Andión - Dos Canciones De Amor album art Patxi Andión Dos Canciones De Amor(7", Single, Gat) Movieplay SN-20335 Spain 1970 Sell This Version
Patxi Andión - Samaritana / Los Bur - Manos Hu - Gueses album art Patxi Andión Samaritana / Los Bur - Manos Hu - Gueses (Single) Philips Spain 1971 Sell This Version