Seth Swirsky

Real Name:
Seth A. Swirsky
Profile:
American pop music songwriter, author & recording artist.
Born August 5, 1960 in New Haven, Connecticut.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

none Seth Swirsky - Instant Pleasure album art Seth Swirsky Instant Pleasure(CD, Album) Not On Label none US 2004 Sell This Version
Seth Swirsky - Watercolor Day album art Seth Swirsky Watercolor Day (Album) Grimble Records US 2010 Sell This Version
none Seth Swirsky - Circles And Squares album art Seth Swirsky Circles And Squares(CD, Album) Grimble Records none US 2016 Sell This Version