Brian Burton

Real Name:
Brian Joseph Burton
Profile:
Born July 29, 1977, better known by his stage name Danger Mouse, is an American musician, songwriter and producer.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

none Columbia 2010 — Brian Burton Various The High Road Various - Columbia 2010(CDr, Comp, Num, Promo) Columbia none UK 2009 Sell This Version