DNApoli

Real Name:
Gianpaolo Della Noce
Profile:
Digger and selecta born in Naples in 1977.
Sites:
Aliases:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

DJ Mixes

none Operazione San Gennaro Mixtape vol.1 — DNApoli DNApoli, Emcee O'Zi DNApoli, Emcee O'Zi - Operazione San Gennaro Mixtape vol.1(Cass, Mixed, Mixtape) Not On Label none Italy 2017 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Operazione San Gennaro Mixtape Vol.2 — DNApoli DNApoli, Emcee O'Zi DNApoli, Emcee O'Zi - Operazione San Gennaro Mixtape Vol.2(Cass, Mixed, Mixtape) Not On Label none Italy 2018 Sell This Version