Claude Arto

Claude Arto

Real Name:
Fabrice Henri Georges Thiesset
Profile:
French musician, mostly known as keyboardist of "Mathématique Modernes". He began his brief carrer with Jean Néplin in a band called "Electromenagex".
Died august 2013.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a650516]

Artist

Claude Arto Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

CEL 1-6210 Arto* Kwai Systeme / Betty Boop(7") Celluloid CEL 1-6210 France 1980 Sell This Version
1926 Arto* + Brockington Arto* + Brockington - Foxy Eyes / Cruising Fleet(7") Celluloid 1926 France 1981 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit